Tuesday, October 13, 2009

Soooo Funny!!!

My friend Sarah posted this video on Facebook My hubby and I watched it twice and laughed till we cried both times. Since I don't know how to upload it directly to this post, I have put the link below.

Enjoy!

You Can't Fix Stupid Video

5 comments:

Lissaloo said...

Too funny! I always get sucked in for hours on youtube, one video leads to another than another..... lol

Lee the Hot Flash Queen said...

Where is the link?? Shit, I gotta see it!!

Lee the Hot Flash Queen said...

LMAO!!!!!! Just saw it...I'm so stupid!!

Willoughby said...

Love the video!

Thanks for dropping by my blog and becoming a new follower!

Nishant said...

I have a full fridge and enough to share!

Work from home India

Related Posts with Thumbnails